GLC-SX-MM CISCO DATA SHEET PDF

Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm.

Author: Jubei Shazil
Country: Saint Lucia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Science
Published (Last): 7 May 2007
Pages: 410
PDF File Size: 6.98 Mb
ePub File Size: 12.53 Mb
ISBN: 742-8-49488-503-1
Downloads: 87860
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Tahn

Now it has the best price. What platforms does it support? It is true, not fake card. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, glc-sx-mmm truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.

If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

Buyer Protection Learn More. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Data Sheet

Original new sealed Cisco product: The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. The coupon can help you save cost. Live Chat Email Us.

  INTIMATE ENEMIES SHANA ABE PDF

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. The price is ok. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.

Of course you can. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for You are a 5 dataa sales expert. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand?

Sales double confirmed with me sehet will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative gld-sx-mm verify product failure.

  CHINA IN THE 21ST CENTURY WASSERSTROM PDF

Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Will the price be lower?

Sales expert Susan send me relative link Share your thoughts with other customers? There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.

A very reliable supplier. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Hong Kong Air Parcel. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.